Comfortable 3 And 2 Bedroom Apartments With Access To 5 Pools

Situated approximately a 10-minute drive from the 33 Rue Majorelle, the 2-room Comfortable 3 And 2 Bedroom Apartments With Access To 5 Pools Marrakesh provides guests with Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. 2.6 km from the 85 m² apartment you will find Jardin Majorelle Garden.

To ensure your comfort, a washing machine are provided at the accommodation.

The inclusion of an indoor pool at Comfortable 3 And 2 Bedroom Apartments With Access To 5 Pools guarantees a more enjoyable stay. To make your stay more enjoyable, a terrace overlooking the garden is provided.

With a kitchenette as part of its self-catering amenities, the apartment also provides guests with an outdoor dining area to enjoy their meals.

The apartment is nearly a 15-minute ride from Maison de la Photographie Photography Gallery, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The nearest bus stop Centre domptage is 450 metres away, while the Ben Youssef Madrasa is 3.4 km away. Comfortable 3 And 2 Bedroom Apartments With Access To 5 Pools is located a 15-minute drive from Menara airport.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Comfortable 3 And 2 Bedroom Apartments With Access To 5 Pools Marrakesh
Furnished Apartment Stay With 5 Pools And Garden
Mobile-only price

Furnished Apartment Stay With 5 Pools And Garden

0 m from property
Premium Village M231
Mobile-only price

Premium Village M231

143 m from property
Golden Palm Resort
Mobile-only price

Golden Palm Resort

170 m from property
USD 99 USD 89
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Shuttle

    • Paid airport shuttle

    Activities

    • Golf course

    Property services

    • 24-hour reception
    • VIP check-in/ -out
    • 24-hour security
    • Car hire
    • Tours/Ticket assistance
    • Grocery shopping service

    Dining options

    • Outdoor dining area

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Dryer
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots
    • Water slides

    Recreation

    • Indoor swimming pool
    • Garden area

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Soundproofed rooms
    • Sitting area
    • Dressing area
    • Terrace
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • Non-smoking rooms
    • Key card access
    • Key access

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      What attractions are close to Comfortable 3 And 2 Bedroom Apartments With Access To 5 Pools?
      Popular spots near Comfortable 3 And 2 Bedroom Apartments With Access To 5 Pools include Jardin Majorelle Garden, 33 Rue Majorelle Souvenir Store, Medersa Ben Youssef College, among others.
    • ❓
      How much does it cost to stay at this spacious Comfortable 3 And 2 Bedroom Apartments With Access To 5 Pools?
      Guests can stay at this spacious Comfortable 3 And 2 Bedroom Apartments With Access To 5 Pools for a minimum of $116 per night.
    • ❓
      Does Comfortable 3 And 2 Bedroom Apartments With Access To 5 Pools provide parking?
      Comfortable 3 And 2 Bedroom Apartments With Access To 5 Pools features complimentary private parking for the guests.
    • ❓
      What is check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
      Guests of the apartment can check in from 14:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • ❓
      Does this accommodation offer internet?
      Yes, this accommodation offers Wi-Fi.
    • ❓
      Is there a kitchen in this spacious Comfortable 3 And 2 Bedroom Apartments With Access To 5 Pools?
      At this spacious Comfortable 3 And 2 Bedroom Apartments With Access To 5 Pools, guests will be able to make use of an equipped kitchenette along with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and an oven.
    • ❓
      How big is Comfortable 3 And 2 Bedroom Apartments With Access To 5 Pools?
      Comfortable 3 And 2 Bedroom Apartments With Access To 5 Pools is 85 m².
    • ❓
      Does Comfortable 3 And 2 Bedroom Apartments With Access To 5 Pools include a pool?
      Absolutely, Comfortable 3 And 2 Bedroom Apartments With Access To 5 Pools does provide a private swimming pool.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Comfortable 3 And 2 Bedroom Apartments With Access To 5 Pools Marrakesh

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close